Candidates Zone  


Direct Recruitment
Important Formats
to be produced by the candidates at the time of interview
Departmental Test
Half Yearly Exams
Press Notes
Rashtriya Indian Military College
Syllabus & Old Question Papers
Imp.Orders/Circulars
Career Advancement Scheme
Annual Reports
Tender Notices
RTI Act
FAQs
Directory
Archives
Photo Gallery
UPSC/Other PSCs
Contact us
Help Desk
For any problems in Online submission and download of hall-tickets
call Ph: +91 40 23120055

(Call Time :
10.30 A.M to 1.00 P.M & 1.30 P.M to 5 P.M on working days) or mail to appschelpdesk@gmail.com

[Mention Reference/Hall-Ticket No, Notification No, Name, Date of Birth, Contact No]
      Direct Recruitment
       Selection Lists: :
( Back )
Selection List for Notification No. 14/2010 , Lecturers in Government Degree Colleges in A.P Collegiate Education Service
 
Selection List for Notification No. 43/2011 : Dt. 29/12/2011 , Lecturers in Government Degree Colleges in A.P. Collegiate Education Service
 
Selection List for Notification No. 20/2011, Dt:- 22/12/2011 , Lecturers in Government Polytechnic Colleges in A.P. Technical Education ServiceGENERAL
 
Selection List for Notification No. 35/2011 , ASST.DIRECTOR IN TOWN and COUNTRY PLANNING
 
Selection List for Notification No. 43/2011 : Dt. 29/12/2011 , Lecturers in Government Degree Colleges in A.PCollegiate Education Service
 
Selection List for Notification No. 53/2011 Dt: 31/12/2011 , Vaidya Vidhana Parishad for the Post ofPC.Nos. 03 & 06 Junior Accountant, Junior Assistant,Junior Stenographers and Typists in A.P.
 
Selection List for Notification No. 11/2012 , Technical AssistantGEO PHYSICS in A.P. Ground Water Sub Service
 
Selection List for Notification No. 12/2012 Dated: 11/04/2012 , Technical AssistantGEO PHYSICS in A.P. Ground Water Sub Service
 
Selection List for Notification No. 11/2012 , Assistant Hydrologist in A.P. Ground Water Service
 
Selection List for Notification No. 11/2012 , Municipal Assistant Engineer in A.P Ground Water Department and in A.P. Municipal Engineering Sub-Service.
 
Selection List for Notification No. 09/2012 Dt. 14/022012 , Technical Assistant in Archaeology and Museums Sub-Services
 
Selection List for Notification No. 28/2011, Dt : 27/12/2011 , Drug Inspector in A.P.Drug Control Administration Service GENERAL RECRUITMENT
 
Selection List for Notification No. 03/2012 Dt: 30/01/2012 , Assistant Director in A.P. Life Insurance Service
 
Selection List for Notification No. 05/2012 Dt: 30/01/2012 , Assistant Telugu Translators in A.P. Legislature ServiceLimited Recruitment
 
Selection List for Notification No. 11/2012 , Assistant Electrical Inspectors in A.P. Electrical Inspectorate Service
 
Selection List for Notification No. 51/2011 Dt:30/12/2011 , Junior Assistant in Andhra Pradesh Board of Intermediate Education.
 
Selection List for Notification No. 45/2011 Dt: 29/12/2011 , Town Planning and Building Overseer in A.P. Municipal Town Planning Sub-ServiceGENERAL RECRUITMENT
 
Selection List for Notification No. 53/2011 Dt: 31/12/2011 , Junior Accountant, Junior Assistant, Junior Stenographers and Typists in A.P. Vaidya Vidhana Parishad.
 
Selection List for Notification No. 5/2008 & 19/2008 , Jr.LecturerTELUGUin Govt. Jr.Colleges
 
Selection List for Notification No. 11/2009 TO 38/2008 , GROUP-II SERVICES RECRUITMENT
 
Selection List for Notification No. 45/2008 , In continuation of Selection Notification dated: 23/02/2012,24/02/2012,12/03/2012 and 24/08/2012 candidates provisionally selected for AMVI
 
Selection List for Notification No. 12/2008 , Assistant Engineers in Rural Water Supply & Sanitation Sub-Service.
 
Selection List for Notification No. 07/2010 , In continuation of selection notification for ASSISTANT TRAINING OFFICER videnotification no.07/2010,dt:12/09/2012
 
Selection List for Notification No. 27/2011 , Dated : 27/12/2011 , Deputy Surveyor in A.P. Survey and Land Records Subordinate Service
 
Selection List for Notification No. 5/2008 & 19/2008 , Jr.Lecturer URDU,ECONOMICS,CHEMISTRY UNDER VH Category in Govt.Jr.Colleges
 
Selection List for Notification No. 07/2010 , Assistant Training Officer in A.P. Craftsmen Training Sub-ServiceGeneral Recruitment
 
Selection List for Notification No. 5/2008 & 19/2008 , The Post of VARIOUS SUBJECTS Jr.Lecturer in Govt Jr. Colleges
 
Selection List for Notification No. 48/2011 Dt: 29/12/2011 , COMPUTER DRAUGHTSMAN GRADE II IN A.P. SURVEY AND LAND RECORDS SUB.SERVICE
 
Selection List for Notification No. 5/2008 & 19/2008 , The Post of Zoology Jr.Lecturer in Govt Jr. Colleges
 
Selection List for Notification No. 5/2008 & 19/2008 , The Post of Economics Jr.Lecturer in Govt Jr. Colleges
 
Selection List for Notification No. 5/2008 & 19/2008 , The Post of Junior Lecturer in Telugu in Junior Colleges
 
Selection List for Notification No. 5/2008 & 19/2008 , The Post of Junior Lecturer in Physics in Junior Colleges
 
Selection List for Notification No. 5/2008 & 19/2008 , The Post of Junior Lecturer in Mathematics in Junior Colleges
 
Selection List for Notification No. 5/2008 & 19/2008 , The Post of Junior Lecturer in Chemistry in Junior Colleges
 
Selection List for Notification No. 5/2008 & 19/2008 , The Post of Junior Lecturer in Botony in Junior Colleges
 
Selection List for Notification No. 5/2008 & 19/2008 , The Post of Junior Lecturer in Civics in Junior Colleges
 
Selection List for Notification No. 5/2008 & 19/2008 , The Post of Physics ,Zoology and Mathematics for SC, ST Limtted and General Recruitment of Jr.Lecturer in Govt Jr. Colleges
 
Selection List for Notification No. 5/2008 & 19/2008 , The Post of commerce Jr.Lecturer in Govt Jr. Colleges
 
Selection List for Notification No. 5/2008 & 19/2008 , The Post of English Jr.Lecturer in Govt Jr. Colleges
 
Selection List for Notification No. 5/2008 & 19/2008 , The Post of hindi Jr.Lecturer in Govt Jr. Colleges
 
Selection List for Notification No. 5/2008 & 19/2008 , The Post of Urdu Jr.Lecturer in Govt Jr. Colleges
 
Selection List for Notification No. 5/2008 & 19/2008 , The Post of Sanskrit Jr.Lecturer in Govt Jr. Colleges
 
Selection List for Notification No. 5/2008 & 19/2008 , The Post of History Jr.Lecturer in Govt Jr. Colleges
 
Selection List for Notification No. 05/2008 , THE POST OF JR. LECTURER ENGLISH IN GOVT. JR. COLLEGES
 
Selection List for Notification No. 05/2008 , THE POST OF JR. LECTURER HISTORY IN GOVT. JR. COLLEGES.
 
Selection List for Notification No. 05/2008 , THE POST OF JR. LECTURER COMMERCE IN GOVT. JR. COLLEGES
 
Selection List for Notification No. 22/2011, Dt:- 27/12/2011 , PORT OFFICER 22/2011 - SELECTION NOTIFICATION
 
Selection List for Notification No. 22/2011, Dt:- 27/12/2011 , Port Officer in A.P. Port Service GaxettedLimited & General Recruitment
 
Selection List for Notification No. 44/2011 Dt:29/12/2011 , Assistant Architectural Draughtsman & Surveyor 44/2011
 
Selection List for Notification No. 37/2011 , Notification No 37/2011 Warden Grade I and Grade II in A.P. Handicapped Welfare Subordinate Service
 
Selection List for Notification No. 5/2008 & 19/2008 , RECRUITMENT TO THE POST OF JR. LECTURER LOGIC IN GOVT. JR. COLLEGESNOTIFICATION NO. 19/2008 & 05/2008 Limited & General Recruitment
 
Selection List for Notification No. 5/2008 & 19/2008 , Jr. Lecturer ORIYA IN govt Jr. Colleges Notification No 19/2008 and 5/2008
 
Selection List for Notification No. 5/2008 & 19/2008 , Jr.Lecturer Arabic in Govt. Jr. Colleges Notification no 19/2008 & 5/2008 Limited and General Recruitment
 
Selection List for Notification No. Supplemental Noti No. 17/2010 to Noti No. 36/2008, Dt. 30/12/2008 , Assistant Executive Engineers in Electrical branch in I & CAD and R&B Engineering Services.
 
Selection List for Notification No. Supplemental Noti No. 17/2010 to Noti No. 36/2008, Dt. 30/12/2008 , AEE in Civil, Mechanical, Agriculture Engineering branches in I &CAD, R&B, Public Health and Ground Water Engineering Departments.
 
Selection List for Notification No. 34/2011 , Assistant Director in Chemistry/DNA/Forensic/Psychology/Forensic Engineering in A.P State Forensic Science Laboratory Service
 
Selection List for Notification No. 13/2004 , Notification No 13/2004 Recruitment to the Posts Assistant Motor Vehicles Inspector
 
Selection List for Notification No. 17/2011 , The Post of Typists in A.P. Ministerial Services
 
Selection List for Notification No. 53/2008 , Notification No. 53/2008 (GENERAL RECRUITMENT) Assistant Hydrogeologist in A.P Ground Water Services.
 
Selection List for Notification No. 21/2011 , Dt .22/12/2011 , provisionally selected for appointment to the post of Assistant Conservator of Forests in A.P. Forest Service, notified under General Recruitment vide Commission Notification No.21/2011
 
Selection List for Notification No. Supplemental Noti No. 17/2010 to Noti No. 36/2008, Dt. 30/12/2008 , Assistant Executive Engineers in Electrical branch in I & CAD and R&B Engineering Services
 
Selection List for Notification No. Supplemental Noti No. 17/2010 to Noti No. 36/2008, Dt. 30/12/2008 , Assistant Executive Engineers in Instrumentation branch in I & CAD Engineering Services
 
Selection List for Notification No. 26/2011,Dated : 27/12/2011 , Noti. No 26/2011 Laday Superintendent of Children's Home in Woman Development & Child Welfare Sub Service(Woman Only)
 
Selection List for Notification No. 08/2010 , Noti No. 8/2010 Junior Assistants in A.P. Engineering Research and in Engineer in Chief os Panchyat Raj.
 
Selection List for Notification No. 17/2011 , JUNIOR STENOGRAPHERS IN A.P. MINISTERIAL SERVICES
 
Selection List for Notification No. 24/2011 , Dt : 27/12/2011 , Assistant Electrical Inspector in A.P. Electrical Inspercorate(General)
 
Selection List for Notification No. 27/2007 , ASSISTANT DIRECTOR OF SURVEY AND LAND RECORDS (27/2007) - SELECTION RESULTS
 
Selection List for Notification No. 40/2011 Dt:29/12/2011 , Museum Curator in A.P Tribal Welfare State Service(GENERAL)
 
Selection List for Notification No. 10/2009 Suppl.Notifn to 39/2008 , GROUP-I SERVICES
 
Selection List for Notification No. 15/2011 , Provisionally selected for appointment to the post of Junior Assistants in Andhra Pradesh Board of Intermediate Education
 
Selection List for Notification No. 25/2011 , Provisionally selected for appointment to the post of Senior entomologist in A.P. Health and Family Welfare Department
 
Selection List for Notification No. 47/2008 , Notification No.47/2008 Lecturers in Govt.Polytechnic
 
Selection List for Notification No. 18/2008 , Notification No. 18/2008 The Post of Lecturers in Government Polytechnic Colleges in A.P. Technical Education Service(GENERAL).
 
Selection List for Notification No. 47/2008 , Lecturers in Government Polytechnic Colleges in A.P. Technical Education Service(GENERAL)
 
Selection List for Notification No. 23/2008 , Final Selection Results pertaining to Divisional Accounts Officer (23/2008)
 
Selection List for Notification No. 24/2007 , SELECTION NOTIFICATION - Divisional Accounts Officer (Works) Grade-II in A.P. Works Accounts Service
 
Selection List for Notification No. 50/2008 , Provisionally selected for appointment to the post of Royalty Inspector in A.P. Mining Service
 
Selection List for Notification No. 23/2011 , Dated : - 27/12/2011 , List of candidates provisionally selected for the post of Fisheries Development Officers in A.P. Fisheries Service
 
Selection List for Notification No. 33/2007 , Asst.Commissioner Endowments in A.P. Charitable and Hindu Religious Institutions and Endowments Service(General Recruitment)
 
Selection List for Notification No. 17/2011 , Notification No.17/2011 Recruitment to the post of the Junior Stenographers in A.P Secretariat Sub-Services Post Code NO.02
 
Selection List for Notification No. 18/2008 , LECTURERS IN GOVERNMENT POLYTECHNIC COLLEGES IN A.P. TECHNICAL EDUCATION SERVICE (GENERAL)
 
Selection List for Notification No. 08/2010 , Provisionally selected for appointment to the posts of Prohibition and Excise Sub-inspector
 
Selection List for Notification No. 45/2008 , ASSISTANT MOTOR VEHICLES INSPECTOR
 
Selection List for Notification No. 45/2008 , ASSISTANT MOTOR VEHICLES INSPECTOR
 
Selection List for Notification No. 16/2008 to 21/2006 , REVISED SELECTION NOTIICATION-LECTURERS IN GOVERNMENT POLYTECHNICS IN A.P. TECHNICAL EDUCATION SERVICE (GENERAL)
 
Selection List for Notification No. 10/2009 Suppl.Notifn to 39/2008 , GROUP-I SERVICES ( 39/2008 & 10/2009)
 
Selection List for Notification No. 08/2010 , Candidates provisionally selected for appointment to the post of Executive Officer Grade-III in A.P. Endowment Sub Service
 
Selection List for Notification No. 45/2008 , In continuation of Result Notification dated: 23/02/2012 candidates provisionally selected for appointment to the posts Assistant Motor Vehicles Inspector
 
Selection List for Notification No. 16/2008 to 21/2006 , Provisionally selected for appointment to the post of Lectures in Government Polytechnic Colleges in A.P. Technical Educational Service
 
Selection List for Notification No. 45/2008 , Provisionally selected for appointment to the posts Assistant Motor Vehicles Inspector
 
Selection List for Notification No. 10/2009 Suppl.Notifn to 39/2008 , Provisionally selected for appointment to the posts falling under Group-I Services
 
Selection List for Notification No. 24/2008 , Provisionally selected for appointment to the post of Technical Assistant in A.P. Mines and Geology Department Sub-Services
 
Selection List for Notification No. 15/2011 , Junior Marketing Assistant IN A.P. Marketing Sub Service Notification N0: 15/2011 (SC, ST, Backlog vacancy) Post Code: 05
 
Selection List for Notification No. 25/2008 , Assistant Director of A.P. Economics and Statistics in A.P. Economics and Statistical service
 
Selection List for Notification No. 32/2007 , SELECTION NOTIFICATION, Dated: 01/02/2012
 
Selection List for Notification No. 08/2010 , Typists in Heads of Department under A.P. Ministerial Services [ Post Code No. 15]
 
Selection List for Notification No. 08/2010 , Provisionally selected for appointment to the post of Junior Stenographer in Heads of Department under A.P. Ministerial Services - Post Code 14
 
Selection List for Notification No. 08/2010 , Provisionally selected for appointment to the post of Junior Stenographer in Industrial Tribunalunder A.P. Ministerial Services - PostCode 13
 
Selection List for Notification No. 04/2011 , In continuation of Previous list Provisionally selected for appointment to the post of Assistant SocialWelfare Officer in A.P. Social Welfare Service
 
Selection List for Notification No. Suppl. Noti.No. 02/2011 to Noti. No. 04/2009 , provisionally selected for appointment to the post of Technical Assistant in Archaeology & Museums Sub-Service
 
Selection List for Notification No. 08/2010 , Dental Assistant Surgeons in A.P. Insurance Medical Service(Limited Recruitment)
 
Selection List for Notification No. 06/2011 , Provisionally selected for appointment to the post of Assistant Engineer in A.P. Public Health and Municipal Engineering (GHMC) Subordinate Service
 
Selection List for Notification No. 05/2011 , Provisionally selected for appointment to the post of Assistant Executive Engineer in A.P. Public Health and Municipal Engineering (GHMC) Service
 
Selection List for Notification No. 08/2011 , Provisionally selected for appointment to the post of Assistant Inspector of Fisheries in A.P. Fisheries Sub Service
 
Selection List for Notification No. 10/2010 , ASST. ELECTRICAL INSPECTORS (10/2010, PC.No.01)
 
Selection List for Notification No. 18/2010 , Provisionally selected for appointment to the post of Deputy Inspector of Survey & Land Records
 
Selection List for Notification No. 08/2010 , Provisionally selected for appointment to the post of Civil Assistant Surgeons in Insurance Medical Services
 
Selection List for Notification No. 04/2011 , Provisionally selected for appointment to the posts of Assistant B.C. Welfare Officer, Assistant Social Welfare Officer,Assistant Tribal Welfare Officer
 
Selection List for Notification No. 16/2010 , Provisionally selected for appointment to the post of Lecturer in Govt Degree College in A.P. Collegiate Education - Commerce
 
Selection List for Notification No. 16/2010 , Provisionally selected for appointment to the post of Lecturer in Govt Degree College in A.P. Collegiate Education - Botany
 
Selection List for Notification No. 16/2010 , Provisionally selected for appointment to the post of Lecturer in Govt Degree College in A.P. Collegiate Education - Zoology
 
Selection List for Notification No. 16/2010 , Provisionally selected for appointment to the post of Lecturer in Govt Degree College in A.P. Collegiate Education - ComputerApplications
 
Selection List for Notification No. 16/2010 , Provisionally selected for appointment to the post of Lecturer in Govt Degree College in A.P. Collegiate Education - ComputerScience
 
Selection List for Notification No. 16/2010 , Provisionally selected for appointment to the post of Lecturer in Govt Degree College in A.P. Collegiate Education - MicroBiology
 
Selection List for Notification No. 16/2010 , Provisionally selected for appointment to the post of Lecturer in Govt Degree College in A.P. Collegiate Education - Physics
 
Selection List for Notification No. 16/2010 , Provisionally selected for appointment to the post of Lecturer in Govt Degree College in A.P. Collegiate Education - Chemistry
 
Selection List for Notification No. 16/2010 , Provisionally selected for appointment to the post of Lecturer in Govt Degree College in A.P. Collegiate Education - ECONOMICS
 
Selection List for Notification No. 16/2010 , Provisionally selected for appointment to the post of Lecturer in Govt Degree College in A.P. Collegiate Education - Telugu
 
Selection List for Notification No. 16/2010 , Provisionally selected for appointment to the post of Lecturer in Govt Degree College in A.P. Collegiate Education - Home Science
 
Selection List for Notification No. 16/2010 , Provisionally selected for appointment to the post of Lecturer in Govt Degree College in A.P. Collegiate Education - Bio-Technology
 
Selection List for Notification No. 08/2010 , Provisionally selected for appointment to the post of Assistant Electrical Inspectors (08/2010 Pc No.6)
 
Selection List for Notification No. 16/2010 , Provisionally selected for appointment to the post of Lecturer in Govt Degree College in A.P. Collegiate Education - Political Science
 
Selection List for Notification No. 29/2008 , ASSISTANT STATISTICAL OFFICERS IN A.P.ECONOMICS AND STATISTICAL SUB-SERVICE (GENERAL)
 
Selection List for Notification No. 16/2010 , Provisionally selected for appointment to the post of Lecturer in Govt Degree College in A.P. Collegiate Education - Public Administration
 
Selection List for Notification No. 16/2010 , Provisionally selected for appointment to the post of Lecturer in Govt Degree College in A.P. Collegiate Education - Statistics
 
Selection List for Notification No. 16/2010 , Provisionally selected for appointment to the post of Lecturer in Govt Degree College in A.P. Collegiate Education - Bio Chemistry
 
Selection List for Notification No. 16/2010 , Provisionally selected for appointment to the post of Lecturer in Govt Degree College in A.P. Collegiate Education - Geology
 
Selection List for Notification No. 16/2010 , Provisionally selected for appointment to the post of Lecturer in Govt Degree College in A.P. Collegiate Education - Hindi
 
Selection List for Notification No. 16/2010 , Provisionally selected for appointment to the post of Lecturer in Govt Degree College in A.P. Collegiate Education - Sanskrit
 
Selection List for Notification No. 08/2010 , Child Development Project Officer in W.D. & C.W Department(Limited Recruitment)
 
Selection List for Notification No. 08/2010 , Assistant Engineers in A.P. Ground Water Department.
 
Selection List for Notification No. 08/2010 , Final Selection List of TECHNICAL ASSISTANT (GEO PHYSICS) (08/2010)
 
Selection List for Notification No. 37/2008 , Provisionally selected for appointment to the posts of Assistant Engineers in various Engineering Sub-Services, notified under General Recruitment
 
Selection List for Notification No. 05/2010 , JUNIOR ANALYST IN INSTITUTE OF PREVENTIVE MEDICINE, PUBLIC HEALTH LABORATORIES AND FOOD (HEALTH) ADMINISTRATIVE SUBORDINATE SERVICE Noti No 05/2010
 
Selection List for Notification No. 04/2010 , Selection List for the post of JUNIOR ANALYST IN A.P. DRUGS CONTROLADMINISTRATION SUB-SERVICE, Notification No 04/2010
 
Selection List for Notification No. 13/2009 , FINAL SELECTION RESULTS of DEPUTY SUPERINTENDENT OF POLICE (13/2009)
 
Selection List for Notification No. 46/2008 , POST OF TECHNICAL ASSISTANTS (GEOPHYSICS) IN A.P. GROUND WATER SERVICE (GENERAL), NOTIFICATION NO.46/2008
 
Selection List for Notification No. 44/2008 , Final Selection Results of Town Planning Assistants (44/2008)
 
Selection List for Notification No. 51/2008 , ASSISTANTS HYDROLOGIST IN A.P. GROUND WATER SERVICE (GENERAL) NOTIFICATION NO.51/2008
 
Selection List for Notification No. 52/2008 , Final Selection List of TECHNICAL ASSISTANTS (HYDROLOGY) IN A.P. GROUND WATER SUB-SERVICE (GENERAL), NOTIFICATION NO.52/2008
 
Selection List for Notification No. 43/2008 , Final Selection Results pertaining to Librarians (43/2008)
 
Selection List for Notification No. 33/2007 , Final Selection List of Asst.Commissioner of Endowments (33/2007)
 
Selection List for Notification No. 54/2008 , Selection List for Notification No. 54/2008 , Recruitment to the post of Technical Assistants (Hydrogeology) in A.P. Ground Water Sub-service
 
Selection List for Notification No. 42/2008 , Selection List - Provisionally Selected numbers - Town Planning and Building OverSeer in AP Municipal Planning SubService
 
Selection List for Notification No. 15/2008 , Selection List of Drug Inspectors (15/2008)
 
Selection List for Notification No. 30/2008 , Selection list of Asst.Director in A.P. Town & Country Planning (30/2008)
 
Selection List for Notification No. 35/2008 , DISTRICT PROBATION OFFICERS, GRADE-II IN A.P. JUVENILE WELFARE & CORRECTIONAL SUB-SERVICE
 
Selection List for Notification No. 28/2008 , Selection List of ZILLA SAINIK WELFARE OFFICERS (28/2008)
 
Selection List for Notification No. 20/2008 , Assistant Chemical Examiners in A.P. Prohibition and Excise Sub Service (General Recruitment)
 
Selection List for Notification No. 12/2008 , Assistant Engineers in Rural Water Supply & Sanitation Sub-Service.Direct Recruitment (General) Notification No: 12/2008
 
Selection List for Notification No. 11/2008 , Assistant Executive Engineers In Rural Water Supply & Sanitation Engineering Service.
 
Selection List for Notification No. 13/2008 , Recruitment to the post of Junior Stenographers in A.P. Secretariat Sub-Ordinate Services (General Recruitment) [Date: 06/11/2010]
 
Selection List for Notification No. 32/2007 , GROUP-II SERVICES (NON-EXECUTIVE) NOTIFICATION NO.32/2007 RECASTING OF THE SELECTION NOTIFICATION DATED: 07/05/2010. - Criteria to be adopted to determine creamy layer
 
Selection List for Notification No. 32/2007 , GROUP-II SERVICES (NON-EXECUTIVE) NOTIFICATION NO.32/2007 RECASTING OF THE SELECTION NOTIFICATION DATED: 07/05/2010.
 
Selection List for Notification No. 22/2008 , Provisional selection - Civil Assistant Surgeons in Insurance Medical Services- NOTIFICATION NO.22/2008
 
Selection List for Notification No. 23/2007 , Recruitment to the Post of Assistant Conservator of Forests in A.P.Forest Service
 
Selection List for Notification No. 32/2007 , Group-II Services Recruitment (Non Executive posts) (32/07) selected as under Ex-Servicemen
 
Selection List for Notification No. 2/2008 , RECRUITMENT TO THE POST OF INSPECTOR OF FACTORIES IN A.P. FACTORIES SERVICE (GENERAL RECRUITMENT) NOTIFICATION NO.02/2008
 
Selection List for Notification No. 40/2007 , RECRUITMENT TO THE POST OF FOREST RANGE OFFICERS IN A.P. FOREST SERVICE
 
Selection List for Notification No. 29/2008 , SELECTION NOTIFICATION- DEPUTY INSPECTOR OF SURVEY & LAND RECORDS IN A.P. SURVEY AND LAND RECORDS SUBORDINATE SERVICE NOTIFICATION NO. 29/200
 
Selection List for Notification No. 08/2008 , SELECTION NOTIFICATION ASSISTANT ELECTRICAL INSPECTORS IN A.P. ELECTRICAL SERVICE NOTIFICATION NO. 8/2008 (GENERAL)
 
Selection List for Notification No. 07/2008 , RECRUITMENT TO THE POST OF ASSISTANT TRIBAL WELFARE OFFICER IN A.P. TRIBAL WELFARE SERVICE (LIMITED RECRUITMENT)
 
Selection List for Notification No. 07/2008 , RECRUITMENT TO THE POST OF ASSISTANT DIRECTOR OF MARKETING IN A.P. MARKETING SERVICE (LTD., RECTT.) (P.C.No.4)
 
Selection List for Notification No. 04/2008 , RECRUITMENT TO THE POST OF SENIOR STENOGRAPHERS IN A.P. SECRETARIAT SUB-ORDINATE SERVICE & A.P. TRIBUNAL FOR DISCIPLINARY PROCEEDINGS (GENERAL RECRUITMENT)
 
Selection List for Notification No. 05/2008 , LECTURERS IN RADIOLOGICAL PHYSICS AND PHYSICIST IN MEDICAL EDUCATION - SELECTIONS LIST
 
Selection List for Notification No. 05/2008 , ASST EXECUTIVE ENGINEERS IN I&CAD / R&B ENGG.SERVICES - SPL RECRUITMENT FOR SC,ST BACKLOG VACANCIES
 
Selection List for Notification No. 28/2007 , ASST.CHEMICAL EXAMINERS
 
Selection List for Notification No. 18/2007 , TECHNICAL ASSISTANTS IN A.P. MINING SUB.SERVICE.
 
Selection List for Notification No. 31/2007 , GROUP-I SERVICES RECRUITMENT
 
Selection List for Notification No. 36/2007 & 10/2008 , MANAGERS (ENGINEERING) IN HMWS&SB
 
Selection List for Notification No. 35/2007 , SELECTIONS LIST OF LIBRARIANS IN THE A.P. COLLEGIATE EDUCATION SERVICE
 
Selection List for Notification No. 12/2007 , RECRUITMENT TO THE POSTS OF ASSISTANT STATISTICAL OFFICERS IN A.P. ECONOMICS & STATISTICAL SUB SERVICES
 
Selection List for Notification No. 30/2007 , RECRUITMENT TO THE POST OF FOOD INSPECTORS IN A.P. HEALTH LABORATORIES & FOOD (HEALTH) ADMINISTRATION SUBORDINATE SERVICE
 
Selection List for Notification No. 23/2006 , DIRECT RECRUITMENT (LIMITED & GENERAL) TO THE POSTS OF DEGREE COLLEGE LECTURERS IN GOVERNMENT DEGREE COLLEGES
 
Selection List for Notification No. 39/2007 , DENTAL ASSISTANT SURGEONS IN A.P. INSURANCE MEDICAL SERVICE
 
Selection List for Notification No. 22/07 , ASSISTANT EXECUTIVE ENGINEERS IN VARIOUS ENGINEERING SERVICES
 
Selection List for Notification No. 20/2006 , DEPUTY EDUCATIONAL OFFICERS/GAZETTED HEAD MASTER GRADE-I IN A.P. STATE EDUCATIONAL SERVICE
 
Selection List for Notification No. 10/2007 , EXECUTIVE OFFICERS GRADE-III IN A.P. ENDOWMENTS SUBORDINATE SERVICE
 
Selection List for Notification No. 17/2007 , DRUG INSPECTORS IN A.P. DRUGS CONTROL ADMINISTRATION SERVICE
 
Selection List for Notification No. 13/2004 , ASSISTANT MOTOR VEHICLE INSPECTORS IN A.P. TRANSPORT SUBORDINATE SERVICE
 
Designed and Developed by Centre for Good Governance       Disclaimer